Kolęda 2020

2019 / 2020
  • 2019-12-27 (piątek) 15:00
    • Bażancia, Żurawia, Sowia
    • Podkowa
  • 2019-12-28 (sobota) 12:00
    • Arkadia I
    • Konopnickiej
  • 2019-12-30 (poniedziałek) 15:00
    • Bydgoska (nieparzyste)
    • Wioślarzy, Kolarzy, Łuczników, Kajakarzy
  • 2020-01-02 (czwartek) 15:00
    • Wyspiańskiego, Styki, Morawskiego
    • Arkadia II
    • Rymarska, Siodłowa
  • 2020-01-03 (piątek) 15:00
    • Sójki, Przepiórcza, Gołębia, Jaskółcza, Wilgi
    • Matejki
    • Witkacego, Jaremy, Tęczowa, Leśny Zaułek, Koźlakowa
  • 2020-01-04 (sobota) 11:00
    • Żeromskiego
    • Olimpijczyków (parzyste)
    • Olimpijczyków (nieparzyste)
  • 2020-01-05 (niedziela) 14:30
    • Krasickiego
    • Ks. Mrossa
    • Sienkiewicza
  • 2020-01-07 (wtorek) 14:00
    • Smukalska
    • Kościuszki, Marco Polo
    • Hipiczna, Dżokejowa
  • 2020-01-08 (środa) 14:00
    • Kopernika
    • Rekreacyjna, Jeździecka, Strzemienna
    • Kossaka, Kukuczki, Teligi
  • 2020-01-09 (czwartek) 15:00
    • Leśnego Runa, Zaułek Jeżynowy, Malinowy, Jagodowy, Poziomkowy
    • Malczewskiego, Czarnoleska, Myśliwska
  • 2020-01-10 (piątek) 15:00
    • Krabowa, Lagunowa
    • Karaibska, Babiego Lata, Chopina
  • 2020-01-11 (sobota) 11:00
    • Bajkowa (prawa strona)
    • Bajkowa (lewa strona), Parkowa
  • 2020-01-13 (poniedziałek) 15:00
    • Osiedle Harmonia
    • Skłodowskiej-Curie
  • 2020-01-14 (wtorek) 15:00
    • Bydgoska od 6-42
    • Bydgoska od 44-114
  • 2020-01-15 (środa) 15:00
    • Szydłowskiej, Mróz, Ślusarskiego
    • Żurawinowa, Ślązaka
  • 2020-01-16 (czwartek) 15:00
    • Reymonta, Pod Wierzbami, Wielorybia
    • Hubertusa, Strzelecka, Łowiecka, Wojskiego
  • 2020-01-17 (piątek) 15:00
    • Kochanowskiego
    • Borówkowa, Wita Stwosza, Tuwima
  • 2020-01-18 (sobota) 11:00
    • Kolonijna
    • Okoniowa, Delfinowa, Rekinowa, Wielorybia
  • 2020-01-20 (poniedziałek) 15:00
    • Orzeszkowej, Sidły
    • Kolumba, Magellana, Archimedesa, Galileusza, Herkulesa
  • 2020-01-21 (wtorek) 15:00
    • Urocza, Pogodna
    • Zielona, Pogodna (Osiedle Zielone)
  • 2020-01-22 (środa) 15:00
    • Mickiewicza 8-46, Buhla
    • Mickiewicza 48-62
  • 2020-01-23 (czwartek) 15:00
    • Dobrzańskiego, Konopackiej, Wagnera, Wajs, Brauna, Kowalskiego
    • Deyny, Maratończyków, Oszczepników, Malinowskiego
  • 2020-01-24 (piątek) 15:00
    • Wyczółkowskiego, Chełmońskiego
    • Marusarzówny, Walasiewiczówny
  • 2020-01-25 (sobota) 11:00
    • Prusa, Nobla
    • Łyżwiarzy
  • 2020-01-27 (poniedziałek) 15:00
    • Kasprowicza, Sielska
    • Olszynki, Krzyszkowiaka, Kotlarczyka
  • 2020-01-28 (wtorek) 15:00
    • Saneczkarzy, Hokeistów, Narciarzy, Alpejczyków
    • Komara, Kusocińskiego
  • 2020-01-29 (środa) 15:00
    • Kolęda na zaproszenia